Служили в Вермахте:
Meissner, Ewald 16 Nov 1925 Stribisch A3342-EWZ50-F043 2413 in der Wehrmacht.
File: 352,236 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 105 (A. Marthaller)
Rosert, Nikolaus 6 Dec 1928 Freudenfeld, Dudnikowo A3342-EWZ50-G087 2360 deutsche Wehrmacht
Rosin, Friedrich 8 Jun 1922 Losjak, Geb. Shitomir A3342-EWZ50-G087 2862 in Wehrmacht
File: 90,213 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 110 (A. Marthaller)
Herauf, Peter 1 Aug 1926 Neu Muenchen,Mostowoje, Geb. Odessa A3342EWZ50-C071 0278 bei der Wehrmacht
File: 265,644 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 131 (A. Marthaller)
Fischer, Willy 28 Dec 1913 A3342EWZ50-E039 1894 Erich sein Vater - bei Wehrmacht
Kowalzow, Alexej 23 Dec 1908 Feodosia A3342EWZ50-E039 0084 in russen Wehrmacht
Kowanko, Alex 3 Mar 1924 Woroschilowgrad A3342EWZ50-E039 0118 bei Wehrmacht
Kunz, Alfons 1930 Landau, Geb. Nikolajew A3342EWZ50-E061 1492 seit 1941 deutsch Wehrmacht SS
Zoehner, Paul 1918 Weinau A3342EWZ50-E061 0494 bei Wehrmacht
File: 272,261 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 139 (A. Marthaller)
Bruehler, Harry 1925 A3342-EWZ50-A084 0364 in deutsch Wehrmacht
Kofink, Oskar 10 Feb 1909 Luxemburg A3342-EWZ50-E026 2074 bei Wehrmacht
Kohl, Johann 16 Mar 1905 Sherepko A3342-EWZ50-E026 2839 deutsch Wehrmacht
Kohl, Rudolf 1921 Moskau A3342-EWZ50-E026 2740 bei Deutsch Wehrmacht - vermisst
Kohl, Viktor 1922 Moskau A3342-EWZ50-E026 2740 bei Deutsch Wehrmacht
File: 430,883 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 159 (A. Marthaller)
Bodner, Leonard 1921 Fassowaja, Rudnja, Gebiet Shitomir A3342-EWZ50-A064 1410 bei Wehrmacht
Boechler, Georg 25 May 1921 Karlsruhe, Warwarowka, Nikolajew A3342-EWZ50-A064 1594 bei Wehrmacht
Boehler, Waldemar 1 Jan 1920 Alexanderfeld A3342-EWZ50-A064 2341 bei Wehrmacht
Daus, Ewald 29 Apr 1922 Sulshinowka A3342-EWZ50-A099 1554 bei Wehrmacht
Daus, Richard 5 Jun 1923 Nedbajewka A3342-EWZ50-A099 1624 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Dause, Eduard 1924 ? A3342-EWZ50-A099 1974 bei Wehrmacht
Dause, Emil 1927 ? A3342-EWZ50-A099 1974 bei Wehrmacht
David, Robert 12 May 1924 Tatarschik, Schtschorski, Geb. Shitomir A3342-EWZ50-A099 2226 bei deutschen Wehrmacht [Polizei] 1942
David, Robert 12 Apr 1924 Tatarschik, Schtschorski, Geb. Shitomir A3342-EWZ50-A099 2245 bei Wehrmacht
Galinin, Theodor 1910 ? A3342-EWZ50-B092 1222 bei Wehrmacht
Kulajew, Alexander 25 Sep 1914 Kalinin A3342-EWZ50-B083 1366 bei russen Wehrmacht
Schueler, Alexander 1911 Nowo Safronowka, Nowaja Odessa A3342-EWZ50-H065 0086 bei Wehrmacht
Schueler, Otto 26 Dec 1926 Rennowka A3342-EWZ50-H065 0337 bei Wehrmacht
File: 455,687 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 160 (A. Marthaller)
Springer, Helmut 25 Nov 1943 Iwanowka A3342EWZ50-I018 1504 Vater: Alfred Hartmann, deutsch Wehrmacht
Startschenko, Wilhelm 1910 Simferopol A3342EWZ50-I059 1468 bei Russ Wehrmacht
Steinmueller, Eduard 27 Aug 1921 Strelna A3342EWZ50-I028 0224 deutsch Wehrmacht
Steinmueller, Eduard 27 Aug 1921 Strelna, Krasnoe Selo A3342EWZ50-I028 0092 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Steinmueller, Friedrich 1900 A3342EWZ50-I028 0116 bei Wehrmacht
Steinmueller, Nikolaus 22 Nov 1925 Strelna A3342EWZ50-I028 0224 deutsch Wehrmacht
Steinmueller, Waldemar 27 Nov 1910 Strelna, St. Petersburg A3342EWZ50-I028 0348 bei Wehrmacht Ostfront
Stellwag, Artur 26 Jun 1920 Alt Nassau, Gebiet Saporoshje A3342EWZ50-I028 0794 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Stellwag, Heinrich 19 Dec 1917 Alt Nassau A3342EWZ50-I028 1042 bei deutsch Wehrmacht 1941
Stengler, Gabriel 3 Mar 1920 Wiesental, Rasdelnaje, Odessa A3342EWZ50-I028 1919 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Stripling, Bernhard 2 Jun 1928 Nowo Alexandrowka A3342EWZ50-I036 1010 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Stripling, Edgar 19 Sep 1922 Nowo Alexandrowka A3342EWZ50-I036 1010 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Stroh, Jakob 23 Feb 1923 Katharinental, UdSSR A3342EWZ50-I036 2002 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Stroh, Pauline 1 Jan 1924 Katharinental, UdSSR A3342EWZ50-I037 1056 bei Wehrmacht
Stroh, Theobald 22 Feb 1898 Frosch, ASSR Moldauen A3342EWZ50-I037 0348 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Strohm, Johann-Andreas 2 Nov 1886 Altnassau, Bolschoj Tokmak, Gebiet Saporoshje A3342EWZ50-I037 1372 in deutsch Wehrmacht
Strohmaier, Ewald 26 Jul 1925 Berlin, Zebrikowo, Gebiet Odessa A3342EWZ50-I037 1491 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Strohscherer, Edmund 25 Dec 1919 Lehntal A3342EWZ50-I037 2110 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Trenkenschu, Jakob 13 Jul 1907 Blumental, Gebiet Saporoshje A3342EWZ50-I059 0324 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Triebe, Alfred 14 Sep 1924 Dnepropetrowsk A3342EWZ50-I059 2388 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Trinkenschuh, Leo 11 Feb 1924 Nikolaital A3342EWZ50-I059 2813 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
File: 441,756 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 161 (A. Marthaller)
Sjablow, Walter 19 Dec 1925 Baerzdorf, Krs. Strehklen, Ober Schless A3342EWZ50-I010 0276 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Skorikow, Michael 1909 Kiwenka A3342EWZ50-I010 1454 bei russen Wehrmacht
Slischinskij, Alexander 1910 Preobrashenka, Gebiet Stalino A3342EWZ50-I011 1420 bei russen Wehrmacht
Sljussar, Klem 24 Sep 1902 Rubanowka, Kachowka, Nikolajew A3342EWZ50-I011 1710 19 Sep 1944 bei Wehrmacht
Smilski, Josef 25 Dec 1923 Sdan Boljarka, Alt Boljarsk, Gebiet Shitomir A3342EWZ50-I011 2672 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Smohut-Wolkowski, Waldemar 4 Sep 1923 Kirowograd A3342EWZ50-I012 0548 bei Wehrmacht
Stojko, Waldemar 11 Jun 1917 Akemelikowo A3342EWZ50-I012 2268 bei russen Wehrmacht
Strack, Josef 29 Aug 1918 Katharinental, UdSSR A3342EWZ50-I034 0038 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Strasdin, Alexander 2 Feb 1924 Rohrbach, Odessa A3342EWZ50-I034 0310 bei Wehrmacht
Swinarew, Alexander 6 Aug 1923 Staniza, Jekaterininskaja, Bolschaja Kalitwa A3342EWZ50-I042 0979 bei Wehrmacht 1942
Swiridoff, Rudolf-Heinrich 10 Feb 1943 Redisfort, Karlsbad A3342EWZ50-I042 1378 unehelische - Vater: Fritz Borggrefe, geb. 19 aug 1911, Wehrmacht
Syrowoj, Sofie 20 Jul 1923 Ostrowo A3342EWZ50-I042 2232 bei deutsch Wehrmacht in Jelsk
Tahler, Alois 6 Jan 1919 Felsenburg A3342EWZ50-I043 1300 bei Wehrmacht
Tahler, Alois 6 Jan 1919 Felsenburg A3342EWZ50-I043 1319 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Talanow, Maksim 1908 Prowidanke, Budennowka, Gebiet Stalino A3342EWZ50-I043 1522 bei russen Wehrmacht 26 Jul 1941
Talgren, Nikolaus 26 Sep 1912 Dnjepropetrowsk A3342EWZ50-I043 1738 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Taqbler, Klemens 6 Oct 1920 Apolonowka A3342EWZ50-I043 0391 bei deutsch Wehrmacht 1941
Taranoff, Iwan 17 Aug 1906 Gorlowka, Gebiet Stalino A3342EWZ50-I043 2824 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Taranoff, Waldemar 20 Mar 1927 Gorlowka, Gebiet Stalino A3342EWZ50-I043 2850 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
File: 238,723 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 170 (E. Bischoff)
Protzel, Anton 22 Dec 1926 Neuland A3342EWZ50-G049 0172 Wehrmacht
File: 192,292 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 171 (E. Bischoff)
Rudkowski, Waldemar 23 Apr 1922 Beresowka A3342EWZ50-H003 1392 Wehrmacht
Rueb, Andreas 26 Aug 1924 Kassel A3342EWZ50-H003 2507 Wehrmacht
Rueb, Friedrich 25 Jun 1914 Kassel A3342EWZ50-H003 2617 Wehrmacht
Ryll, Wjatscheslaw 6 Nov 1924 Neubrow A3342EWZ50-H007 0107 Wehrmacht
Sander, Anton 24 Jun 1921 Selz A3342EWZ50-H011 1841 Wehrmacht
File: 253,658 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 172 (E. Bischoff)
Schacher, Johann 24 Feb 1925 Neu-Lustdorf A3342EWZ50-H017 0908 geb. Wehrmacht
Schweigert, Jakob 21 Nov 1918 Tiefland A3342EWZ50-H076 2582 Wehrmacht
File: 218,095 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 173 (E. Bischoff)
Seifert, Alexander 12 Jul 1924 Halbstadt A3342EWZ50-H082 1311 Wehrmacht
File: 434,655 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 175 (A. Marthaller)
Beratz, Konrad 6 May 1907 Goebel, ASSR d WD A3342-EWZ50-A045 2204 bei Wehrmacht. Frau Margarethe
Hoffmann, Anton 12 Apr 1918 Kriwoj Rog A3342-EWZ50-D016 0849 dei Wehrmacht SS Polizei 1941, bei Mannes 1ste Ehe
Hoffmann, Artur 9 Dec 1920 ? A3342-EWZ50-D016 0115 1939 in russen Wehrmacht
Hoffmann, Assef 3 Mar 1920 Rudnja A3342-EWZ50-D017 0070 bei deutsch Wehrmacht Ehe I
Hoffmann, Ewald 1923 Hochstad A3342-EWZ50-D017 1658 bei Wehrmacht
Hoffmann, Hugo 3 Feb 1918 ? A3342-EWZ50-D016 0115 bei deutschen Wehrmacht
Hoffmann, Karl 14 Sep 1910 Marienhain A3342-EWZ50-D016 0396 bei deutsch Wehrmacht 17 Aug 1941
Hoffmann, Otto 28 Nov 1921 Eigental A3342-EWZ50-D016 0542 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Hoffmann, Reinhold 8 Dec 1924 Bergdorf, Grigoriopol, ASSR Moldau A3342-EWZ50-D016 1226 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Kammerer, Hugo 13 Feb 1926 Alt Montal, Saporoshje A3342-EWZ50-D061 2861 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Milajew, Georg 29 Aug 1911 Odessa A3342-EWZ50-F053 0136 bei russen Wehrmacht
Miller, Jakob 1890 Sulz A3342-EWZ50-F053 2430 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
File: 511,548 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 176 (A. Marthaller)
Bronsch, Eduard 21 Oct 1920 Radomyschl A3342-EWZ50-A083 0788 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Kirschenmann, Christian 3 Jan 1927 Neudorf A3342-EWZ50-E001 0995 bei Wehrmacht 1944
Malachowski, Heinrich 14 Jan 1923 Onebero-Sudshensk A3342-EWZ50-F025 0070 bei Wehrmacht, Anna's Nephew
Malsam, Josef 14 Aug 1921 A3342-EWZ50-F025 2243 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Malsam, Michael 3 Mar 1915 Niederdorf, Rasdelnaje, Odessa A3342-EWZ50-F025 2492 bei Wehrmacht 9 Sep 1944
Malsam, Michael 23 Sep 1923 Odessa A3342-EWZ50-F025 2260 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Ochlopkow, Daniel 2 Jun 1923 Wladiwostok A3342-EWZ50-G006 0243 bei russen Wehrmacht
Odenbach, Wilhelm 12 Jan 1924 Neu Rohrbach, Komintern A3342-EWZ50-G006 1809 bei Wehrmacht
Odinger, Klemens 15 Aug 1896 Jamburg. Dnjepropetrowsk A3342-EWZ50-G006 2112 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Rung, Herbert 1921 Alt Krausendorf, Nowograd Wolynsk A3342-EWZ50-H005 2124 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Rybalkin, Johann 6 Jan 1902 Chersson A3342-EWZ50-H006 2712 1944 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Spuling, Albert 11 Sep 1925 Weseloje A3342-EWZ50-I019 0890 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Stach, Jakob 4 Jul 1925 Neuboda A3342-EWZ50-I019 2269 bei Wehrmacht
Ziegler, Daniel 10 Jun 1921 Neusatz, Tiligulo Beresanka, Nikolajew A3342-EWZ50-G006 0838 bei russen Wehrmacht 1941
File: 449,826 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 177 (A. Marthaller)
Korobkow, Wilhelm 8 Jul 1944 Schleifling A3342-EWZ50-E034 0273 Vater- Wilhelm Baier, geb. 25 Jun 1919, bei Wehrmacht
Koroljow, Boris 1928 Borispol, Geb. Borispol, Kiew A3342-EWZ50-E034 0709 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Mueller, Alexander 1923 Hoffental A3342-EWZ50-F064 0566 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Mueller, Johann 7 Mar 1915 Dobra Balka, Christoforowka, Wladimirowka, Nik. A3342-EWZ50-F068 0387 bei Wehrmacht 1841
Mueller, Rudolf 15 Dec 1918 Mariental, Stalino A3342-EWZ50-F068 0450 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Mueller, Rudolf 10 Jan 1925 Duga, Shitomir A3342-EWZ50-F064 2398 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Mueller, Woldemar 15 Feb 1920 Dshankoj, ASSR Krim A3342-EWZ50-F064 2832 bei Wehrmacht 1944
Muench, Edmund 10 Sep 1921 Marienheim, Dnepropetrowsk A3342-EWZ50-F068 1802 bei Wehrmacht
Muench, Pauline 9 Jul 1926 Gross Liebental A3342-EWZ50-F068 2535 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Muendt, Gottlieb 25 Feb 1926 Neu Freudental A3342-EWZ50-F068 2885 bei Wehrmacht 8 Aug 1944
Sauer, Emil 20 Jul 1920 Krasnoritschka A3342-EWZ50-H013 0545 bei deutsche Wehrmacht
Sauter, Heinrich 10 Nov 1924 Worms A3342-EWZ50-H013 1714 bei Wehrmacht
Suchan, Josef 5 Feb 1921 Eichwald, Kuibyschewo A3342-EWZ50-I039 2664 bei deutsche Wehrmacht
File: 246,043 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 185 (E. Bischoff)
Feld, Johann 27 Aug 1884 A3342EWZ50-E028 0370 wehrmacht
Kneissler, Heinrich 1 Mar 1924 Neu-Rohrbach A3342EWZ50-E020 1885 Wehrmacht
Kneissler, Wilhelm 15 Apr 1923 Neu-Rohrbach A3342EWZ50-E020 1867 Wehrmacht
Knels, Herbert 19 Jan 1926 Nikolaifeld A3342EWZ50-E020 2185 Wehrmacht
Konich, Igor 18 Mar 1915 Charkow A3342EWZ50-E029 2864 wehrmacht
File: 247,343 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 186 (E. Bischoff)
Laube, Aurelie 1 Apr 1922 Sewerinowka A3342EWZ50-E073 2532 wehrmacht
Permann, Jakob 5 Aug 1876 Neu-Glueckstal A3342EWZ50-E035 2156 Wehrmacht
File: 196,015 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 187 (E. Bischoff)
Lauer, Franz 10 Jun 1917 Rothammel A3342EWZ50-E074 0548 Wehrmacht
Lauer, Oskar 25 Apr 1921 Ulrcihstal A3342EWZ50-E074 0619 Wehrmacht
Liebelt, Siegmund 25 Mar 1925 Saudylkow A3342EWZ50-E085 2300 Wehrmacht
File: 253,645 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 188 (E. Bischoff)
Littke, Heinrich 5 Mar 1915 Schoenfeld A3342EWZ50-F004 1676 Wehrmacht
Ludwig, Johann 2 May 1919 Neudorf A3342EWZ50-F012 0973 Wehrmacht - 1941
Ludwig, Theodor 1 May 1925 Neubrow A3342EWZ50-F012 0717 Wehrmacht
File: 243,193 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 189 (E. Bischoff)
Mendel, Leonhard 17 Jan 1921 Annapol A3342EWZ50-F045 2028 Wehrmacht
File: 265,220 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 190 (E. Bischoff)
Hensch, Pius 1915 Mannheim A3342EWZ50-F061 0273 Wehrmacht
Mohr, Berthold 1 May 1923 Raditsch A3342EWZ50-F058 0374 Wehrmacht
Musalf, Richard 6 Feb 1919 Neuheim A3342EWZ50-F070 1854 Wehrmacht
File: 243,015 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 191 (E. Bischoff)
Osmulski, Eduard 27 Sep 1925 Nikolajew A3342EWZ50-G011 2662 Wehrmacht
File: 187,799 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 192 (E. Bischoff)
Pisnjak, Waldemar 7 Jan 1925 Michailowka A3342EWZ50-G038 1939 Wehrmacht
File: 446,737 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 202 (A. Marthaller)
Gitzel, Herbert 25 Oct 1919 Nowograd Wolynsk, Shitomir A3342-EWZ50-C016 0070 bei russen Wehrmacht
Glatt, Andreas 10 Jul 1925 Selz, Rasdelnaja, Odessa A3342-EWZ50-C016 2940 bei Wehrmacht 25 Aug 1944
Glatt, Johannes 20 Sep 1926 Selz, Rasdelnaja, Odessa A3342-EWZ50-C016 2940 bei Wehrmacht 25 Aug 1944
Mueller, Alexander 21 Jun 1920 Schuck A3342-EWZ50-F066 0096 bei Wehrmacht 16 Apr 1941
Mueller, Andreas 18 Feb 1909 Neu Elsass, Rasdelnaja, Odessa A3342-EWZ50-F067 0726 bei Wehrmacht SS, son of Lambert & Barbara Voll
Mueller, Ewald 14 Feb 1922 Krausendorf, Shitomir A3342-EWZ50-F067 0874 deutsche Wehrmacht, 1943 vermisst
Mueller, Georg 22 Jun 1913 Elsass, Rasdelnaja, Odessa A3342-EWZ50-F066 1610 bei deutsche Wehrmacht 17 Apr 1943
Mueller, Heinrich 19 Oct 1915 Belowesch, Tschernigow A3342-EWZ50-F067 2626 bei deutschen Wehrmacht
Mueller, Josef 1924 Mannheim A3342-EWZ50-F067 0028 bei deutschen Wehrmacht
Mueller, Peter 1923 Mannheim A3342-EWZ50-F067 0028 bei deutschen Wehrmacht
Mueller, Pius 1920 Mannheim A3342-EWZ50-F067 0028 bei deutschen Wehrmacht
Mueller, Valentin 7 Mar 1926 Mamaschai A3342-EWZ50-F067 0678 bei deutschen Wehrmacht
Solomonoff, Walerius 29 Mar 1888 Tomsk A3342-EWZ50-J001 1812 bei russen Wehrmacht 12 Sep 1941
Stulberg, Gustav 1901 Muehlhausendorf A3342-EWZ50-I038 1898 bei Wehrmacht
Stumpf, Wilhelm 2 Jan 1944 Winniga A3342-EWZ50-I038 2586 Father - Gerhard ?, bei deutsche Wehrmacht
Weikum, Wilhelm 30 Apr 1927 Neu Rohrbach, UdSSR A3342-EWZ50-J001 0968 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Weiler, Johann 15 Sep 1923 Katharinental, UdSSR A3342-EWZ50-J001 1164 bei deutsche Wehrmacht
Weiler, Josef 23 Dec 1924 Katharinental, UdSSR A3342-EWZ50-J001 1164 bei deutsche Wehrmacht
Weimer, Heinrich 1913 Marienhain, Apolstolowo, Dnjepropetrowsk A3342-EWZ50-J001 2020 bei deutsche Wehrmacht 14 Sep 1944
Weimer, Joachim 25 Jul 1925 Langenberg A3342-EWZ50-J001 1721 bei Wehrmacht 29 Sep 1944
Weimer, Peter 29 Jul 1924 Mariental A3342-EWZ50-J001 2400 bei Wehrmacht
File: 136,564 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 203 (G. Stahl)
Ohlhauser, Jakob 7 Jan 1924 Neu-Freudental A3342-EWZ50-G007 1654 in Wehrmacht
File: 248,282 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 216 (E. Bischoff)
Kisner, Alexius 21 Apr 1921 Pfeifer A3342EWZ50-E002 0560 Wehrmacht
File: 430,611 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 219 (A. Marthaller)
Domke, Adolf 18 Jun 1906 Radysch A3342-EWZ50-B016 0306 bei d. Wehrmacht 1 Jan 1944
Domke, August 12 Mar 1928 Alexandrowka A3342-EWZ50-B016 0194 bei d. Wehrmacht
Domres, Arnold 25 Oct 1926 Beresowya A3342-EWZ50-B016 0638 bei d. Wehrmacht
Donhausch, Dinus 5 Jun 1924 ? A3342-EWZ50-B016 1018 bei d. Wehrmacht
Donhauser, Johann 14 Jun 1925 Serafimowka, Geb. Charkow A3342-EWZ50-B016 1352 bei d. Wehrmacht
Donhauser, Josef 13 Jan 1914 Jamburg A3342-EWZ50-B016 1744 bei d. Wehrmacht
Donhauser, Josef 15 May 1926 Serafimowka, Geb. Charkow A3342-EWZ50-B016 2616 bei d. Wehrmacht
Geworski, Friedrich 3 Oct 1925 Josefstal A3342-EWZ50-C028 0614 bei Wehrmacht 28 Feb 1942
Graf, Rudolf 25 May 1925 ? A3342-EWZ50-C027 0373 bei Wehrmacht
Grams, Friedrich 4 Oct 1923 Schadura A3342-EWZ50-C027 2687 bei Wehrmacht
Grams, Michael 15 Mar 1923 Heraldowka A3342-EWZ50-C027 2826 bei d. Wehrmacht 7 Oct 1943
Grams, Roman 29 Dec 1922 Solodirow, Shitomir A3342-EWZ50-C027 2136 bei Wehrmacht
Granson, Leonhard 12 Feb 1926 Elisabethtal, Sinelnikowo, Dnepropetrowsk A3342-EWZ50-C028 0814 bei Wehrmacht
Grass, Johann 1 Apr 1917 Duern, DR A3342-EWZ50-C028 2216 vermisst bei Wehrmacht
File: 353,162 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 220 (A. Marthaller)
Laitenberger, Eugen Wilhelmsaue A3342-EWZ50-E069 0088 bei Wehrmacht
Lamp, Willi 7 Apr 1926 Muehlhausen A3342-EWZ50-E069 1346 bei deutschen Wehrmacht
Landeis, Johannes 8 Dec 1926 Friedendorf A3342-EWZ50-E069 1593 bei Wehrmacht
Landgraf, Balthasar 17 Dec 1917 Mannheim A3342-EWZ50-E069 2453 bei Wehrmacht
Schill, Gerhard 26 Jul 1919 Rosental, UdSSR A3342-EWZ50-H034 1133 bei russischen Wehrmacht
Schill, Herbert 17 Jun 1921 Hochstadt, Gebiet Saporoshje A3342-EWZ50-H034 1056 bei d. Wehrmacht 1941
Schille, Josef 15 Mar 1922 Abrossew, Gebiet Odessa A3342-EWZ50-H034 1642 bei Wehrmacht
Schiller, Gerd 11 Jan 1925 Odessa A3342-EWZ50-H034 2246 bei d. Wehrmacht
Schiller, Jakob 19 Jul 1923 Karlsruhe A3342-EWZ50-H034 2201 bei d. Wehrmacht
Schilling, Franz 1922 Kiew, Gebiet Kiew A3342-EWZ50-H034 2924 bei d. Wehrmacht
Schilling, Wilhelm 6 Jul 1918 Blumental, Shitomir A3342-EWZ50-H035 0010 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Schimann, Ruben 4 Jul 1923 Hortschtschik, Korosten, Shitomir II A3342-EWZ50-H035 0770 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Schimmelpfennig, Bernhard 14 Jul 1922 Nikolajewka A3342-EWZ50-H035 1590 bei Wehrmacht
Schimpf, Johann Friedendorf, Gebiet Nikolajew A3342-EWZ50-H035 1938 bei deutsch Wehrmacht
Schindler, Johann 17 Aug 1925 Alt Annental, Kominternowskoje A3342-EWZ50-H036 0399 bei Wehrmacht
Schischko, Valentine 1 Jan 1938 Chlupljany A3342-EWZ50-H036 2490 Father: Nikolaus Pichota, bei russen Wehrmacht
Schumann, Gustav 14 Nov 1925 Nikolajewka A3342-EWZ50-H036 1226 bei Wehrmacht
File: 227,821 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 221 (E. Bischoff)
Gustin, Thomas 25 Apr 1925 Landau A3342EWZ50-C039 1479 wehrmacht
File: 227,856 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 17 (A. Marthaller)
Hohenstein, Rudolf 1 Nov 1923 Neuborn, Tschernjachow A3342-EWZ50-D018 1827 in Wehrmacht
Hohnel, Peter 1 May 1921 A3342-EWZ50-D018 2271 missing in German Wehrmacht 29.6.44
Schardt, Philipp 26 Mar 1925 Landau A3342-EWZ50-H023 1326 in German Wehrmacht
File: 463,607 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 21 (A. Marthaller)
Zent, Nikodemus 25 Mar 1908 Bratskoje, Bratskoje A3342-EWZ50-J040 0028 Bei Wehrmacht
Zentner, Franz 19 Feb 1919 Eigengut, Tiligulo A3342-EWZ50-J040 0582 bei Wehrmacht 2.8.41
Zernikel, Jakob 9 Jul 1926 Sorotschino A3342-EWZ50-J040 2400 bei der Wehrmacht
Zernikel, Johann 18 Mar 1918 Eigenfeld A3342-EWZ50-J040 2892 in deutschen Wehrmacht
File: 397,487 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 33 (A. Redekopp)
Leschinsky, Jakob 16 Jul 1923 Wehrmacht A3342-EWZ50-E083 1536
File: 300,733 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 46 (A. Marthaller)
Arsamasow, Johann 1904 Saratow A3342-EWZ50-C025 1696 in russische Wehrmacht
Falkenberg, Adolf 27 Jul 1920 Sulshinowka, Shitomir A3342-EWZ50-B053 1424 in Wehrmacht
Falkenberg, Ewald 8 Mar 1924 Sulshinowka, Shitomir A3342-EWZ50-B053 1424 in Wehrmacht
Falkenberg, Rudolf 11 Sep 1916 Sulshinowka, Shitomir A3342-EWZ50-B053 1564 in Wehrmacht
Falkenstern, Alfred 15 Sep 1923 Schoental, Gebiet Nikolaew A3342-EWZ50-B053 2841 in Wehrmacht
Gottselig, Johannes 16 Jun 1925 Alt Klosterdorf. Borislaw, Nikolaew A3342-EWZ50-C025 2832 bei Wehrmacht
Krasowski, Alex 23 Feb 1904 Jalta, Crimea A3342-EWZ50-E042 2380 in Wehrmacht
Kraus, Jakob 6 Nov 1920 A3342-EWZ50-E043 1497 in russ. Wehrmacht
Kraus, Johann 1873 Freudental A3342-EWZ50-E043 0938 in Wehrmacht
Kraus, Johann 14 Jun 1922 Wilhelmstal A3342-EWZ50-E043 1875 in Wehrmacht
Krause, Ewald 18 Apr 1926 Gruental, Telmanowo, Stalino A3342-EWZ50-E043 2642 in deutschen Wehrmacht
Loewen, Peter 4 Oct 1920 Alexanderfeld A3342-EWZ50-C025 0939 in Wehrmacht
File: 312,581 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 74 (A. Marthaller)
Nuss, Heinrich 1 Aug 1921 Eckheim, Krasnyj Hut ASSRdWD A3342EWZ50-G004 2142 in russische Wehrmacht 1941
File: 379,663 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 77 (MHSBC)
Koop, Jakob 11 Nov 1922 z. Zt. in der Wehrmacht Feldpost A3342-EWZ50-E031 1142
File: 305,189 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 88 (A. Marthaller)
Deibert, Rochus 5 Mar 1927 Selz A3342-EWZ50-A101 2831 bei Wehrmacht
Hilz, Robert 10 Aug 1926 A3342-EWZ50-D006 0676 in German Wehrmacht
Hilz, Rudolf 19 Aug 1924 Nikolaifeld A3342-EWZ50-D006 0822 in German Wehrmacht
Hindersin, Wadim 22 Apr 1924 Bleschschenizy A3342-EWZ50-D006 2986 in German Wehrmacht
File: 337,411 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 89 (A. Marthaller)
Dargel, Johann 2 Feb 1905 Friedensfeld, Dnjepropetrowsk A3342-EWZ50-A098 1710 In German Wehrmacht
Daschon, Rafael 3 Jan 1923 Pekusch A3342-EWZ50-A098 2612 in Deutsch Wehrmacht
Wechsel, Friedrich 2 May 1901 Chmeren, Shitomir A3342-EWZ50-I092 0764 in German Wehrmacht
Wecker, Reinhold 17 Jan 1919 Gnadenfeld, Stalino A3342-EWZ50-I092 0884 in German Wehrmacht
File: 231,605 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 92 (A. Marthaller)
Schneider, Robert 25 Aug 1930 A3442-EWZ50-J027 0333 Stepson - deutsches Wehrmacht
Siemens, Gerhard 19 Apr 1922 A3342-EWZ50-I006 1031 Stiefsohn - in Wehrmacht
Siemens, Jakob 1 Jun 1925 Chortitza A3342-EWZ50-I006 0988 in deutsche Wehrmacht
Witzke, Egart 18 Dec 1921 Minsk A3442-EWZ50-J027 0782 in deutsches Wehrmacht
Woda, Helmut 13 Jan 1920 Kattrott, Flensburg A3442-EWZ50-J027 2032 in russen Wehrmacht
Wodolashski, Jakob 1903 Nowo Astrachan A3442-EWZ50-J027 2104 Andreas' son, in deutsches Wehrmacht
File: 218,684 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 93 (A. Marthaller)
Pauls, Johann 4 Apr 1923 Blumengart A3342-EWZ50-G021 0472 in deutsches Wehrmacht
File: 148,837 EWZ Index for Miscellaneous Films 94 (A. Marthaller)
Drescher, Jakob 19 Nov 1915 Malkoci, Krs. Tulcea A3342-EWZ51-B011 1036 bei deutsche Wehrmacht
File: 299,870 EWZ - Stammblaetter Film Index (P. Chaussee)
http://www.odessa3.org/search